Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU (64282).

64282/Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU

Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU (64282) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Sultanpur Junction (SLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU (Train No 64282) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Sultanpur Junction (SLN) stations

Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64282

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU (Train number 64282) running between LKO-SLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

64282/Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 16:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. UTR Utraitia Junction 12.0 17:08 17:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BKKS Bakas 18.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. APG Anupganj 26.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RMNR Rahmatnagar 32.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CDRL Chhandrauli 41.0 17:48 17:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TEG Tirbediganj 49.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. HGH Haidergarh 56.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CHBS Chaubisi 65.0 18:17 18:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AKJ Akbarganj 74.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SYW Sindurwa 81.0 18:36 18:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NHH Nihalgarh 89.0 18:44 18:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. WGJ Waris Ganj 96.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. AHZ Adhinpur 99.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MFKA Musafir Khana 108.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SHNG Shivnagar 117.0 19:20 19:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BDKN Bandhua Kalan 131.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SLN Sultanpur Junction 139.0 21:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Sultanpur Junction