Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64281).

64281/Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU

Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64281) - Sultanpur Junction (SLN) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train No 64281) running between Sultanpur Junction (SLN) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU, Train Number - 64281

Source
Sultanpur Junction (SLN)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Sultanpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train number 64281) running between SLN-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sultanpur Junction).

64281/Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SLN Sultanpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BDKN Bandhua Kalan 8.0 07:41 07:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SHNG Shivnagar 21.0 07:52 07:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MFKA Musafir Khana 31.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. AHZ Adhinpur 39.0 08:10 08:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. WGJ Waris Ganj 43.0 08:15 08:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NHH Nihalgarh 50.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SYW Sindurwa 57.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AKJ Akbarganj 65.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CHBS Chaubisi 74.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HGH Haidergarh 82.0 08:50 08:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. TEG Tirbediganj 90.0 08:58 08:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CDRL Chhandrauli 98.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RMNR Rahmatnagar 107.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. APG Anupganj 113.0 09:23 09:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BKKS Bakas 121.0 09:32 09:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. UTR Utraitia Junction 127.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 139.0 11:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sultanpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh