Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64222).

64222/Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU

Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64222) - Shahjehanpur (SPN) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train No 64222) running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU, Train Number - 64222

Source
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Shahjehanpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train number 64222) running between SPN-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shahjehanpur).

64222/Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SPN Shahjehanpur 0.0 SOURCE 05:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. ROZA Roza Junction 7.0 05:59 06:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KH Kahiliya 15.0 06:14 06:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. AIG Algawan 23.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 30.0 06:55 06:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. TDP Todarpur 38.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BEG Behtagokul 45.0 07:41 07:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KUF Kaurha 54.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRI Hardoi 62.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KAR Karna 72.0 08:21 08:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MST Masit 80.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BGH Baghauli 86.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BLM Balamu Junction 95.0 08:50 08:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DLQ Dalelnagar 104.0 09:00 09:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. UTA Umar Tali 110.0 09:10 09:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SAN Sandila 115.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RBD Rahimabad 126.0 09:28 09:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DIL Dilawarnagar 134.0 09:36 09:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MLD Malihabad 140.0 09:45 09:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KKJ Kakori 150.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. AMG Alamnagar 158.0 10:26 10:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 164.0 10:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shahjehanpur to Lucknow Charbagh