Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64216).

64216/Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU

Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64216) - Kalianpur (KAP) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train No 64216) running between Kalianpur (KAP) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU, Train Number - 64216

Source
Kalianpur (KAP)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Kalianpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train number 64216) running between KAP-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kalianpur).

64216/Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KAP Kalianpur 0.0 SOURCE 21:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. RPO Rawatpur 5.0 21:11 21:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 9.0 21:19 21:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CNB Kanpur Central 12.0 21:30 21:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 15.0 21:44 21:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGW Magarwara 23.0 21:51 21:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ON Unnao Junction 29.0 21:59 22:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SIC Sonik 37.0 22:07 22:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJ Ajgain 44.0 22:14 22:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KVX Kusumbhi 48.0 22:19 22:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JTU Jaitipur 53.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HRN Harauni 60.0 22:33 22:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. POF Piparsand 67.0 22:40 22:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. AMS Amausi 73.0 22:51 22:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MKG Manak Nagar 81.0 23:01 23:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 85.0 23:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kalianpur to Lucknow Charbagh