Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur Lucknow MEMU (64212).

64212/Kanpur Lucknow MEMU

Kanpur Lucknow MEMU (64212) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur Lucknow MEMU (Train No 64212) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Kanpur Lucknow MEMU, Train Number - 64212

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur Lucknow MEMU (Train number 64212) running between CNB-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur Lucknow MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

64212/Kanpur Lucknow MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 3.0 14:13 14:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MGW Magarwara 11.0 14:20 14:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ON Unnao Junction 17.0 14:28 14:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SIC Sonik 25.0 14:37 14:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. AJ Ajgain 32.0 14:44 14:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JTU Jaitipur 41.0 14:54 14:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRN Harauni 48.0 15:03 15:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. POF Piparsand 55.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. AMS Amausi 60.0 15:15 15:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MKG Manak Nagar 69.0 15:21 15:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 73.0 15:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Charbagh