Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (12519).

12519/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (12519) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (Train No 12519) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) stations

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express, Train Number - 12519

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (Train number 12519) running between LTT-KYQ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12519/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 07:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 08:27 08:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 10:13 10:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 11:53 11:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JL Jalgaon Junction 405.0 13:33 13:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 14:00 14:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 16:15 16:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 19:05 19:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 23:00 23:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 01:40 01:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. MZP Mirzapur 1420.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1483.0 08:10 08:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
16. PNBE Patna Junction 1695.0 11:40 11:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. BGS Begusarai 1820.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KGG Khagaria Junction 1860.0 15:12 15:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. NNA Naugachia 1927.0 16:05 16:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KIR Katihar Junction 1984.0 17:25 17:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
21. KNE Kishanganj 2098.0 19:05 19:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 2185.0 20:55 21:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
23. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 2311.0 23:03 23:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 2436.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. RNY Rangiya Junction 2546.0 02:55 02:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 2587.0 04:25 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (12519). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,210
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,270
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,645

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction