Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU (63595).

63595/Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU

Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU (63595) - Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU (Train No 63595) running between Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU, Train Number - 63595

Source
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Bokaro Steel City Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU (Train number 63595) running between BKSC-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bokaro Steel City).

63595/Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 0.0 SOURCE 03:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. RDF Radhagaon 6.0 03:48 03:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNW Pundhag 16.0 03:56 03:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MURI Muri Junction 52.0 04:35 04:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. THO Tulin 56.0 04:55 04:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JAA Jhalida 64.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BKDR Begunkodor 69.0 05:12 05:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KSX Kotshila Junction 76.0 05:21 05:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GUG Garh Jaipur 83.0 05:29 05:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAS Chas Road 90.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GTD Gourinathdham 97.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRR Purulia Junction 112.0 06:00 06:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHRA Chharra 119.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KSU Kustaur 124.0 06:25 06:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BGA Bagalia 132.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANR Anara 138.0 06:43 06:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 144.0 06:52 06:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. ADRA Adra Junction 151.0 07:10 07:35 25 min
SMTWTFS
19. JOC Joychandi Pahar 156.0 07:41 07:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BERO Bero 162.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. RKI Ramkanali Junction 166.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MDF Muradi 172.0 08:00 08:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MDKD Madhukunda 179.0 08:07 08:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. DMA Damodar Junction 184.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BURN Burnpur 188.0 08:33 08:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. ASN Asansol Junction 193.0 08:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bokaro Steel City to Asansol Junction