Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (63572).

63572/Kiul-Jasidih MEMU

Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (63572) - Kiul Junction (KIUL) To Jasidih Junction (JSME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (Train No 63572) running between Kiul Junction (KIUL) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations

Kiul-Jasidih MEMU, Train Number - 63572

Source
Kiul Junction (KIUL)
Destination
Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Departure Days From Kiul Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (Train number 63572) running between KIUL-JSME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kiul Junction).

63572/Kiul-Jasidih MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKA Mokama Junction 0.0 SOURCE 04:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANAH Aunta Halt 4.0 04:40 04:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. HTZ Hathidah Junction 7.0 04:46 04:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RDUM Rampur Dumra 11.0 04:54 04:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRYA Barhiya 17.0 05:02 05:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKB Mankatha 27.0 05:14 05:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 32.0 05:22 05:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KIUL Kiul Junction 34.0 05:45 05:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSQP Bansipur 41.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MNP Mananpur 47.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BFM Bhalui 52.0 06:22 06:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. JMU Jamui 61.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CUX Chaura 69.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GHR Gidhaur 76.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DPX Dadpur 80.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. JAJ Jhajha 87.0 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. NRGO Narganjo Halt 95.0 08:01 08:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. STL Simultala 106.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. LHB Lahabon 116.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. JSME Jasidih Junction 131.0 08:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction