Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (63569).

63569/Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU

Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (63569) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Jasidih Junction (JSME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (Train No 63569) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations

Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63569

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (Train number 63569) running between ASN-JSME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63569/Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 17:32 17:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLS Salanpur 13.0 17:45 17:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 20.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CRJ Chittaranjan 24.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMT Jamtara 39.0 18:12 18:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VDS Vidyasagar 57.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNC Madankata 66.0 18:38 18:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MDP Madhupur Junction 81.0 18:53 18:56 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. MUW Mathurapur 92.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SNQ Sankarpur 101.0 19:16 19:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 104.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. JSME Jasidih Junction 110.0 19:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Jasidih Junction