Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (63561).

63561/Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU

Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (63561) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Jasidih Junction (JSME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (Train No 63561) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations

Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63561

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (Train number 63561) running between ASN-JSME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63561/Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 07:37 07:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 07:43 07:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLS Salanpur 13.0 07:50 07:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 20.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CRJ Chittaranjan 24.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMT Jamtara 39.0 08:16 08:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KEE Kaseetar 48.0 08:25 08:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VDS Vidyasagar 57.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MNC Madankata 66.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JRW Joramow 71.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDP Madhupur Junction 81.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MUW Mathurapur 92.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNQ Sankarpur 101.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 104.0 09:25 09:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. JSME Jasidih Junction 110.0 09:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Jasidih Junction