Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU (63547).

63547/Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU

Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU (63547) - Dhanbad Junction (DHN) To Hazaribagh Road (HZD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU (Train No 63547) running between Dhanbad Junction (DHN) to Hazaribagh Road (HZD) stations

Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU, Train Number - 63547

Source
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)
Destination
Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

Departure Days From Dhanbad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU (Train number 63547) running between DHN-HZD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dhanbad Junction).

63547/Dhanbad-Hazaribagh MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHN Dhanbad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHN Bhuli 3.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TET Tetulmari 9.0 15:40 15:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NPJE Nichitpur 14.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MRQ Matari 19.0 15:52 15:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 29.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BLME Bholidih 34.0 16:10 16:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NMG Nimiaghat 39.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. PNME Parasnath 47.0 16:22 16:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. CEME Chegro 52.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CDB Chaudhribandh 56.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KRMB Karmabad 60.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CCK Chichaki 64.0 17:06 17:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GRBH Double Electrified BG 69.0 17:12 17:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HZD Hazaribagh Road 74.0 17:17 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dhanbad Junction to Hazaribagh Road