Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (63544).

63544/Gomoh-Asansol MEMU

Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (63544) - Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (Train No 63544) running between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Gomoh-Asansol MEMU, Train Number - 63544

Source
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (Train number 63544) running between GMO-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction).

63544/Gomoh-Asansol MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. MRQ Matari 9.0 20:59 21:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TET Tetulmari 20.0 21:10 21:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BHN Bhuli 25.0 21:15 21:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DHN Dhanbad Junction 29.0 21:30 21:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. DOKM Dokra Halt 34.0 21:41 21:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 38.0 21:59 22:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CAM Chhota Ambana 44.0 22:04 22:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAO Kalubathan 54.0 22:12 22:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TNW Thapar Nagar 58.0 22:17 22:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MMU Mugma 63.0 22:23 22:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KMME Kumardubi 68.0 22:29 22:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BRR Barakar 70.0 22:34 22:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ULT Kulti 74.0 22:39 22:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. STN Sitarampur Junction 79.0 22:49 22:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BCQ Barachak Junction 82.0 22:55 22:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. ASN Asansol Junction 88.0 23:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction to Asansol Junction