Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (63543).

63543/Asansol-Gomoh MEMU

Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (63543) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (Train No 63543) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) stations

Asansol-Gomoh MEMU, Train Number - 63543

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (Train number 63543) running between ASN-GMO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63543/Asansol-Gomoh MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 18:15 18:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ULT Kulti 14.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRR Barakar 17.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMME Kumardubi 19.0 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MMU Mugma 24.0 18:42 18:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TNW Thapar Nagar 29.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAO Kalubathan 33.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAM Chhota Ambana 43.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 49.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOKM Dokra Halt 53.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DHN Dhanbad Junction 58.0 19:24 19:29 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BHN Bhuli 62.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TET Tetulmari 67.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NPJE Nichitpur 73.0 19:45 19:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MRQ Matari 78.0 19:51 19:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 88.0 20:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction