Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger (63520).

63520/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger (63520) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Barddhaman Junction (BWN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger (Train No 63520) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Barddhaman Junction (BWN) stations

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger, Train Number - 63520

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger (Train number 63520) running between ASN-BWN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63520/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPK Kalipahari 5.0 14:11 14:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNG Raniganj 18.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDL Andal Junction 25.0 14:31 14:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. OYR Waria 33.0 14:38 14:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 47.0 14:46 14:49 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 14:55 14:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAN Panagarh 62.0 15:02 15:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNAE Mankar 73.0 15:11 15:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAJ Paraj 81.0 15:18 15:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLI Galsi 87.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAN Khana Junction 97.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIT Talit 103.0 15:52 15:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWN Barddhaman Junction 110.0 16:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction