Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger (63508).

63508/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger (63508) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Barddhaman Junction (BWN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger (Train No 63508) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Barddhaman Junction (BWN) stations

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger, Train Number - 63508

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger (Train number 63508) running between ASN-BWN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63508/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPK Kalipahari 5.0 05:50 05:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNG Raniganj 18.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDL Andal Junction 25.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. OYR Waria 33.0 06:18 06:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 47.0 06:27 06:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAN Panagarh 62.0 06:41 06:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNAE Mankar 73.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAJ Paraj 81.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLI Galsi 87.0 07:03 07:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAN Khana Junction 97.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIT Talit 103.0 07:26 07:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWN Barddhaman Junction 110.0 07:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction