Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Buxar MEMU (63263).

63263/Patna - Buxar MEMU

Patna - Buxar MEMU (63263) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Buxar (BXR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Buxar MEMU (Train No 63263) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Buxar (BXR) stations

Patna - Buxar MEMU, Train Number - 63263

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Buxar (BXR)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Buxar MEMU (Train number 63263) running between PNBE-BXR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Buxar MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63263/Patna - Buxar MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 2.0 15:06 15:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PWS Phulwari Sharif 6.0 15:12 15:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNR Danapur 9.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEO Neora 15.0 15:30 15:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDE Sadisopur 22.0 15:41 15:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PATL Patel Halt 25.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BTA Bihta 27.0 15:49 15:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KWR Koelwar 35.0 16:00 16:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KUA Kulharia 39.0 16:05 16:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ARA Ara 49.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KRS Karisath 58.0 16:27 16:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BEA Bihiya 70.0 16:41 16:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BYN Banahi 76.0 16:51 16:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SKRI Sikaria 79.0 16:58 16:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RPR Raghunathpur 85.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. TWG Twining Ganj 93.0 17:13 17:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DURE Dumraon 101.0 17:23 17:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BUE Baruna 108.0 17:36 17:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BXR Buxar 117.0 19:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Buxar