Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna Gaya MEMU (63251).

63251/Patna Gaya MEMU

Patna Gaya MEMU (63251) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Gaya Junction (GAYA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna Gaya MEMU (Train No 63251) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Gaya Junction (GAYA) stations

Patna Gaya MEMU, Train Number - 63251

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna Gaya MEMU (Train number 63251) running between PNBE-GAYA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna Gaya MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63251/Patna Gaya MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 6.0 13:10 13:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PPN Punpun 13.0 13:21 13:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PFT Pothahi 18.0 13:28 13:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEMA Nema Halt 22.0 13:33 13:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NDW Nadwan 23.0 13:36 13:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TEA Taregna 29.0 13:45 13:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NDU Nadauj 36.0 14:00 14:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KRON Karona Halt 40.0 14:08 14:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JHD Jehanabad 44.0 14:12 14:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHDC Jehanabad Court 47.0 14:18 14:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. IAM Mai Halt 51.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NZP Niyazipur Halt 53.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. THA 57.0 14:35 14:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 61.0 14:40 14:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BELA Bela 72.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. CKH Chakand 82.0 15:00 15:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GAYA Gaya Junction 91.0 15:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction