Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna Gaya MEMU (63247).

63247/Patna Gaya MEMU

Patna Gaya MEMU (63247) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Gaya Junction (GAYA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna Gaya MEMU (Train No 63247) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Gaya Junction (GAYA) stations

Patna Gaya MEMU, Train Number - 63247

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna Gaya MEMU (Train number 63247) running between PNBE-GAYA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna Gaya MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63247/Patna Gaya MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 6.0 09:40 09:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PPN Punpun 13.0 09:53 09:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PFT Pothahi 18.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NDW Nadwan 23.0 10:06 10:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TEA Taregna 29.0 10:13 10:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NDU Nadauj 36.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JHD Jehanabad 44.0 10:29 10:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. THA 57.0 10:47 10:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 61.0 10:53 10:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BELA Bela 72.0 11:03 11:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CKH Chakand 82.0 11:17 11:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GAYA Gaya Junction 91.0 12:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction