Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63231).

63231/Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU

Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63231) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (Train No 63231) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) stations

Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU, Train Number - 63231

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (Train number 63231) running between PNBE-MGS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63231/Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 2.0 19:41 19:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PWS Phulwari Sharif 6.0 19:47 19:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNR Danapur 9.0 19:55 20:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEO Neora 15.0 20:03 20:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDE Sadisopur 22.0 20:12 20:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTA Bihta 27.0 20:36 20:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWR Koelwar 35.0 20:46 20:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KUA Kulharia 39.0 20:51 20:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ARA Ara 49.0 21:35 21:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KRS Karisath 58.0 21:50 21:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BEA Bihiya 70.0 22:03 22:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BYN Banahi 76.0 22:11 22:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RPR Raghunathpur 85.0 23:15 23:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TWG Twining Ganj 93.0 23:24 23:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DURE Dumraon 101.0 23:31 23:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BUE Baruna 108.0 23:40 23:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BXR Buxar 117.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. CSA Chausa 128.0 00:36 00:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BQW Barakalan 132.0 00:42 00:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. GMR Gahmar 138.0 00:48 00:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KKRH Karahia 141.0 00:53 00:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BWH Bhadaura 145.0 01:01 01:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. USK Usia Khas 149.0 01:06 01:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 153.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. DRV Darauli 161.0 01:19 01:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. ZNA Zamania 167.0 01:26 01:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BHCL Bahora Chandil 172.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. DHA Dheena 179.0 02:09 02:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. TLAM Tulsi Ashram 187.0 02:16 02:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. SLD Sakaldiha 193.0 02:23 02:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. KCA Kuchman 200.0 03:22 03:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 211.0 03:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction