Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63227).

63227/Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU

Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63227) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (Train No 63227) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) stations

Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU, Train Number - 63227

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (Train number 63227) running between PNBE-MGS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63227/Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 2.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PWS Phulwari Sharif 6.0 07:54 07:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNR Danapur 9.0 08:05 08:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEO Neora 15.0 08:15 08:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDE Sadisopur 22.0 08:26 08:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PATL Patel Halt 25.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BTA Bihta 27.0 08:34 08:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KWR Koelwar 35.0 08:45 08:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KUA Kulharia 39.0 08:50 08:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JMIR Jamira 44.0 08:57 08:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ARA Ara 49.0 09:15 09:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. JGWL Jagjivan 52.0 09:20 09:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KRS Karisath 58.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BEA Bihiya 70.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BYN Banahi 76.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SKRI Sikaria 79.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. RPR Raghunathpur 85.0 10:04 10:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. TWG Twining Ganj 93.0 10:17 10:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. DURE Dumraon 101.0 10:23 10:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BUE Baruna 108.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BXR Buxar 117.0 11:00 11:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. CSA Chausa 128.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BQW Barakalan 132.0 11:22 11:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. GMR Gahmar 138.0 11:26 11:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KKRH Karahia 141.0 11:33 11:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BWH Bhadaura 145.0 11:38 11:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. USK Usia Khas 149.0 11:44 11:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 153.0 11:51 11:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. DRV Darauli 161.0 11:58 11:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. ZNA Zamania 167.0 12:05 12:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. BHCL Bahora Chandil 172.0 12:13 12:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. DHA Dheena 179.0 13:02 13:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. TLAM Tulsi Ashram 187.0 13:11 13:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. SLD Sakaldiha 193.0 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KCA Kuchman 200.0 14:25 14:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 211.0 15:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction