Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger (63219).

63219/Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger

Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger (63219) - Danapur (DNR) To Raghunathpur (RPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger (Train No 63219) running between Danapur (DNR) to Raghunathpur (RPR) stations

Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger, Train Number - 63219

Source
Danapur (DNR)
Destination
Raghunathpur (RPR)

Departure Days From Danapur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger (Train number 63219) running between DNR-RPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Danapur).

63219/Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DNR Danapur 0.0 SOURCE 09:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. NEO Neora 5.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SDE Sadisopur 12.0 10:07 10:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PATL Patel Halt 15.0 10:13 10:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTA Bihta 17.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KWR Koelwar 25.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KUA Kulharia 29.0 10:32 10:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JMIR Jamira 35.0 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ARA Ara 39.0 10:46 10:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JGWL Jagjivan 42.0 10:51 10:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KRS Karisath 49.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BEA Bihiya 60.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BYN Banahi 66.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RPR Raghunathpur 75.0 12:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Danapur to Raghunathpur