Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal Bina MEMU (61631).

61631/Bhopal Bina MEMU

Bhopal Bina MEMU (61631) - Bhopal Junction (BPL) To Bina Junction (BINA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal Bina MEMU (Train No 61631) running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) to Bina Junction (BINA) stations

Bhopal Bina MEMU, Train Number - 61631

Source
Bhopal Junction (BPL)
Destination
Bina Junction (BINA)

Departure Days From Bhopal Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal Bina MEMU (Train number 61631) running between BPL-BINA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal Bina MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Junction).

61631/Bhopal Bina MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BPL Bhopal Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. SUW Sukhisewaniyan 11.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DWG Dewanganj 27.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SMT Salamatpur 36.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SCI Sanchi 44.0 11:31 11:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BHS Vidisha 53.0 11:43 11:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SORI Sorai 58.0 11:51 11:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SUMR Sumer 67.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GLG Gulabhganj 74.0 12:06 12:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAI Pabai 84.0 12:17 12:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BAQ Ganj Basoda 92.0 12:25 12:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BET Bareth 102.0 12:39 12:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KAH Kalhar 112.0 12:53 12:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MABA Mandi Bamora 121.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KIKA Kurwai Kethora 128.0 13:15 13:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BINA Bina Junction 138.0 13:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction