Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express (12485).

12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express (12485) - Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) To Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express (Train No 12485) running between Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) stations

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express, Train Number - 12485

Source
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)
Destination
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Monday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express (Train number 12485) running between NED-SGNR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazur Sahib Nanded).

12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 0.0 11:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PAU Purna Junction 31.0 11:30 11:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. HNL Hingoli Deccan 111.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. WHM Washim 159.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. AK Akola Junction 238.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKU Malkapur 327.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KNW Khandwa Junction 501.0 20:10 20:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. ET Itarsi Junction 684.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPL Bhopal Junction 776.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BINA Bina Junction 914.0 02:33 02:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHS Jhansi Junction 1067.0 04:40 04:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. GWL Gwalior Junction 1164.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. AGC Agra Cantonment 1283.0 09:10 09:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. MTJ Mathura Junction 1336.0 10:07 10:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. NDLS New Delhi 1477.0 13:00 13:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
16. ROK Rohtak Junction 1548.0 14:57 15:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. JHL Jakhal Junction 1677.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SAG Sangrur 1727.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. DUI Dhuri Junction 1743.0 18:20 18:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
20. BNN Barnala 1774.0 18:59 19:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. TAPA Tapa 1793.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PUL Rampura Phul 1806.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BTI Bhatinda Junction 1839.0 20:10 20:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. GDB Giddarbaha 1866.0 20:37 20:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. ABS Abohar 1912.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SGNR Shri Ganganagar 1965.0 22:30 -
SMTWTFS

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express (Hazur Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sriganganagar Express (12485). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 740
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,945
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,840

All Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar