Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (12458).

12458/Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (12458) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Train No 12458) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Train Number - 12458

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Train number 12458) running between BKN-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

12458/Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 22:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. NPS Napasar 27.0 22:43 22:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SDF Sudsar 50.0 23:03 23:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 74.0 23:24 23:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJR Rajaldesar 120.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 138.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. CUR Churu Junction 181.0 01:00 01:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 238.0 01:55 02:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. LHU Loharu Junction 288.0 02:50 02:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. MHRG Mahendragarh 329.0 03:24 03:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. RE Rewari Junction 380.0 04:30 04:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GGN Gurgaon 431.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DEC Delhi Cantonment 448.0 05:46 05:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 458.0 06:10 -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (12458). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 295
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,075
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 1,815

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla