Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350).

12350/New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express

New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350) - New Delhi (NDLS) To Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (Train No 12350) running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) stations

New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 12350

Source
New Delhi (NDLS)
Destination
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

Departure Days From New Delhi Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (Train number 12350) running between NDLS-BGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (New Delhi).

12350/New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NDLS New Delhi 0.0 23:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 440.0 06:10 06:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. ALD Allahabad Junction 634.0 08:50 09:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNBE Patna Junction 998.0 15:00 15:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. PNC Patna Saheb 1008.0 15:25 15:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1044.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKA Mokama Junction 1087.0 16:24 16:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KIUL Kiul Junction 1121.0 17:50 17:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. AHA Abhaipur 1144.0 18:16 18:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JMP Jamalpur Junction 1166.0 18:40 18:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. SGG Sultanganj 1195.0 19:12 19:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 1219.0 20:00 -
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (New Delhi to Bhagalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• New Delhi - Bhagalpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• New Delhi - Bhagalpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• New Delhi - Bhagalpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from New Delhi to Bhagalpur Junction