Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (12326).

12326/Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express

Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (12326) - Nangal Dam (NLDM) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (Train No 12326) running between Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express, Train Number - 12326

Source
Nangal Dam (NLDM)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Nangal Dam Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (Train number 12326) running between NLDM-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nangal Dam).

12326/Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NLDM Nangal Dam 0.0 07:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 21.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RPAR Rupnagar 56.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SIR Sirhind Junction 104.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. UMB Ambala Cantonment 158.0 10:05 10:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. SRE Saharanpur Junction 239.0 11:35 11:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. MB Moradabad Junction 431.0 14:40 14:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. BE Bareilly 522.0 16:15 16:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 757.0 20:05 20:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. BSB Varanasi Junction 1040.0 01:05 01:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1057.0 02:25 02:38 13 min
SMTWTFS
12. PNBE Patna Junction 1269.0 06:05 06:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. PNC Patna Saheb 1279.0 06:30 06:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KIUL Kiul Junction 1392.0 08:29 08:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JSME Jasidih Junction 1490.0 10:07 10:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ASN Asansol Junction 1600.0 11:48 12:03 15 min
SMTWTFS
17. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 1803.0 15:15 -
SMTWTFS

Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (Nangal Dam to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (12326). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nangal Dam - Kolkata Chitpur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 700
• Nangal Dam - Kolkata Chitpur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,845
• Nangal Dam - Kolkata Chitpur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,690

All Trains from Nangal Dam to Kolkata Chitpur