Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ananya Express (12316).

12316/Ananya Express

Ananya Express (12316) - Udaipur City (UDZ) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ananya Express (Train No 12316) running between Udaipur City (UDZ) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

Ananya Express, Train Number - 12316

Source
Udaipur City (UDZ)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Udaipur City Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ananya Express (Train number 12316) running between UDZ-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ananya Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Udaipur City).

12316/Ananya Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UDZ Udaipur City 0.0 00:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 5.0 00:25 00:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MVJ Mavli Junction 43.0 01:04 01:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 115.0 02:15 02:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
5. BHL Bhilwara 169.0 03:34 03:39 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BJNR Bijainagar 235.0 04:42 04:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NSD Nasirabad 277.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. AII Ajmer Junction 301.0 06:20 06:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. JP Jaipur Junction 435.0 08:45 09:15 30 min
SMTWTFS
10. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 566.0 11:25 11:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. AF Agra Fort 792.0 15:30 15:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. CNB Kanpur Central 1044.0 19:55 20:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. ALD Allahabad Junction 1238.0 22:35 22:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1391.0 02:45 02:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. PNBE Patna Junction 1603.0 06:05 06:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. PNC Patna Saheb 1612.0 06:30 06:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. JAJ Jhajha 1780.0 09:30 09:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. JSME Jasidih Junction 1824.0 10:07 10:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MDP Madhupur Junction 1853.0 10:34 10:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. ASN Asansol Junction 1934.0 11:48 12:03 15 min
SMTWTFS
21. BWN Barddhaman Junction 2040.0 13:30 13:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SDAH Sealdah 2141.0 15:10 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Udaipur City to Sealdah