Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger (52914).

52914/Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger

Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger (52914) - Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) To Ranuj (RUJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger (Train No 52914) running between Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ) to Ranuj (RUJ) stations

Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger, Train Number - 52914

Source
Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)
Destination
Ranuj (RUJ)

Departure Days From Ahmedabad Junction MG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger (Train number 52914) running between ADIJ-RUJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ahmedabad Junction MG).

52914/Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ADIJ Ahmedabad Junction MG 0.0 SOURCE 07:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBIC Sabarmati Bridge 6.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KHD Khodiyar 16.0 08:16 08:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KLLF Kalol Junction 26.0 08:35 08:43 8 min
SMTWTFS
5. KADI Kadi 46.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BHAN Bhoyani 59.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTRD Katosan Road 64.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. DNPR Dhanpura 70.0 09:49 09:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RTJ Rantej 77.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DHLI Dethli 83.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BHRJ Becharji 89.0 10:21 10:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KVH Khambhel 103.0 10:46 10:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CSMA Chanasma Junction 115.0 11:10 11:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RUJ Ranuj 133.0 11:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Ranuj