Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (52472).

52472/Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger

Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (52472) - Joginder Nagar (JDNX) To Pathankot Junction (PTK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (Train No 52472) running between Joginder Nagar (JDNX) to Pathankot Junction (PTK) stations

Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger, Train Number - 52472

Source
Joginder Nagar (JDNX)
Destination
Pathankot Junction (PTK)

Departure Days From Joginder Nagar Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger (Train number 52472) running between JDNX-PTK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Joginder Nagar).

52472/Joginder Nagar - Pathankot Kangra Valley Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JDNX Joginder Nagar 0.0 SOURCE 07:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. CTZ Chauntra Bhater 9.0 07:43 07:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AHJU Ahju 17.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BJMR Baijnath Mandir 30.0 08:39 08:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 32.0 09:00 10:50 110 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 38.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PHRH Panchrukhi 44.0 11:10 11:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 48.0 11:17 11:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. PLMX Palampur Himachal 54.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 62.0 11:44 11:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PRAR Paror 66.0 11:50 11:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CMMG Chamunda Marg 76.0 12:05 12:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NGRT Nagrota 82.0 12:14 12:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SMLT Samloti 90.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KGMR Kangra Mandir 98.0 12:45 12:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KGRA Kangra 103.0 12:52 12:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KPLR Koparlahar 110.0 13:05 13:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 121.0 13:22 13:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. TRPL Tripal Halt 125.0 13:32 13:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. LNS Lunsu Halt 130.0 13:42 13:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. GULR Guler 136.0 13:51 13:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 143.0 14:04 14:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRHL Baryal Himachal 147.0 14:10 14:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 152.0 14:19 14:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 157.0 14:31 14:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. HRDR Harsar Dehri 165.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 177.0 15:08 15:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BRMR Bharmar 186.0 15:38 15:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BLDL Balle da pir larath 195.0 15:51 15:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. TLRA Talara 201.0 16:01 16:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. NUPR Nurpur Road 215.0 16:22 16:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. KAWL Kandwal Halt 225.0 16:48 16:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. DLSR Dalhousie Road 230.0 16:54 16:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. PTK Pathankot Junction 245.0 17:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Joginder Nagar to Pathankot Junction