Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger (52177).

52177/Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger

Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger (52177) - Sabalgarh (SBL) To Sheopur Kalan (SOE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger (Train No 52177) running between Sabalgarh (SBL) to Sheopur Kalan (SOE) stations

Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger, Train Number - 52177

Source
Sabalgarh (SBL)
Destination
Sheopur Kalan (SOE)

Departure Days From Sabalgarh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger (Train number 52177) running between SBL-SOE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sabalgarh).

52177/Sabalgarh Sheopur NG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SBL Sabalgarh 0.0 SOURCE 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. RMPH Rampahari 8.0 06:34 06:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BJPR Bijaipur Road 14.0 06:51 06:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KAKN Kaimara Kalan 24.0 07:16 07:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BIB Birpur 32.0 07:37 07:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SPRA Sillipur 45.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. IKD Ikdori 54.0 08:46 08:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. TKLN Tarrakalan 64.0 09:36 09:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SEX Seroni Road 68.0 09:50 09:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KJP Khojipura 72.0 10:03 10:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DGPI Durgapuri 83.0 10:32 10:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GIW Girdharpur 86.0 10:44 10:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DTQ Dantarda Kalan 98.0 11:16 11:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SOE Sheopur Kalan 107.0 11:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan