Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bina Gwalior Passenger (51883).

51883/Bina Gwalior Passenger

Bina Gwalior Passenger (51883) - Bina Junction (BINA) To Gwalior Junction (GWL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bina Gwalior Passenger (Train No 51883) running between Bina Junction (BINA) to Gwalior Junction (GWL) stations

Bina Gwalior Passenger, Train Number - 51883

Source
Bina Junction (BINA)
Destination
Gwalior Junction (GWL)

Departure Days From Bina Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bina Gwalior Passenger (Train number 51883) running between BINA-GWL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bina Gwalior Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bina Junction).

51883/Bina Gwalior Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BINA Bina Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 7.0 12:16 12:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SRKI Semarkheri 12.0 12:25 12:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KXB Kanjiya 20.0 12:34 12:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MNV Mungaoli 28.0 12:42 12:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GVB Guneru Bamori 36.0 12:56 12:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PIA Pipraigaon 47.0 13:07 13:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RTWS Rahatwas 57.0 13:16 13:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ORR Orr 61.0 13:25 13:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 65.0 13:30 13:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASKN Ashok Nagar 74.0 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RIKA Ratikheda 81.0 13:54 13:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SHDR Shadhoragaon 89.0 14:02 14:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PIGT Pilighat 99.0 14:12 14:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PGA Pagara 104.0 14:20 14:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MABN Maban 112.0 14:30 14:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GUNA Guna Junction 118.0 15:00 15:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
18. TRWT Taravata 132.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MINA Miyana 150.0 15:59 16:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. RSJ Rayser 159.0 16:11 16:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BDWS Badarwas 168.0 16:21 16:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. LWS Lukwasa 179.0 16:34 16:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. KLRS Kolaras 195.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KCR Khonker 204.0 16:59 17:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. SVPI Shivpuri 220.0 17:30 17:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KAW Khajri 236.0 17:50 17:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. PARH Padarkheda 253.0 18:09 18:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MOJ Mohana 282.0 18:33 18:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. GHAI Ghatigaon 308.0 18:47 18:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. PNHR Panihar 320.0 19:46 19:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. GWL Gwalior Junction 345.0 22:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bina Junction to Gwalior Junction