Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Jhansi Passenger (51832).

51832/Agra Jhansi Passenger

Agra Jhansi Passenger (51832) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Jhansi Junction (JHS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Jhansi Passenger (Train No 51832) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Jhansi Junction (JHS) stations

Agra Jhansi Passenger, Train Number - 51832

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Jhansi Passenger (Train number 51832) running between AGC-JHS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Jhansi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

51832/Agra Jhansi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 06:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHA Bhandai 10.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JJ Jajau 25.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MIA Mania 40.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DHO Dholpur Junction 52.0 07:15 07:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HET Hetampur 66.0 07:30 07:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SIKD Sikroda Kwanri 71.0 07:38 07:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MRA Morena 79.0 07:48 07:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SANK Sank 89.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NUB Nurabad 93.0 08:06 08:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BAO Banmor 99.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RRU Rayaru 105.0 08:23 08:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BLNR Birlanagar Junction 115.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GWL Gwalior Junction 118.0 08:43 08:50 7 min
SMTWTFS
15. STLI Sithouli 127.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SLV Sandalpur 134.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. ARI Antri 140.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. AEH Anant Paith 150.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SMTL Simariatal 155.0 09:37 09:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. DBA Dabra 160.0 09:45 09:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KTRA Kotra 170.0 09:56 09:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. SOR Sonagir 179.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. DAA Datia 190.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KRQ Karari 204.0 10:38 10:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. JHS Jhansi Junction 215.0 11:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Jhansi Junction