Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (51828).

51828/Jhansi Itarsi Passenger

Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (51828) - Jhansi Junction (JHS) To Itarsi Junction (ET) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (Train No 51828) running between Jhansi Junction (JHS) to Itarsi Junction (ET) stations

Jhansi Itarsi Passenger, Train Number - 51828

Source
Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Destination
Itarsi Junction (ET)

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (Train number 51828) running between JHS-ET stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhansi Itarsi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhansi Junction).

51828/Jhansi Itarsi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BJI Bijauli 7.0 18:23 18:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KHJ Khajraha 15.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BAB Babina 24.0 18:45 18:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BPW Burhpura 28.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BZY Basai 36.0 19:03 19:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MZX Matatila 43.0 19:13 19:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TBT Talbahat 48.0 19:22 19:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DLA Doulta 54.0 19:30 19:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BJA Bijrotha 59.0 19:41 19:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHA Jakhaura 68.0 19:50 19:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWA Dailwara 78.0 20:01 20:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LAR Lalitpur Junction 88.0 20:07 20:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. JRO Jiron 98.0 20:25 20:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JLN Jakhalaun 105.0 20:35 20:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DUA Dhaura 116.0 20:45 20:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MXS Mohasa 125.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KOA Karonda 131.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. AGD Agasod 143.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BINA Bina Junction 151.0 23:50 00:30 40 min
SMTWTFS
21. KIKA Kurwai Kethora 160.0 00:40 00:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MABA Mandi Bamora 168.0 00:51 00:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. KAH Kalhar 177.0 01:04 01:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BET Bareth 186.0 01:20 01:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BAQ Ganj Basoda 196.0 02:21 02:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. PAI Pabai 205.0 02:32 02:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. GLG Gulabhganj 215.0 02:42 02:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. SUMR Sumer 222.0 02:52 02:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. SORI Sorai 230.0 03:02 03:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. BHS Vidisha 236.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SCI Sanchi 245.0 04:13 04:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. SMT Salamatpur 252.0 04:23 04:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. DWG Dewanganj 262.0 04:33 04:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. SUW Sukhisewaniyan 278.0 05:38 05:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. BPL Bhopal Junction 289.0 08:35 08:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
36. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 295.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MSO Misrod 301.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. MDDP Mandi Dip 311.0 09:21 09:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. ODG Obaidulla Ganj 325.0 09:36 09:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. BKA Barkhera 336.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. BNI Budni 356.0 10:23 10:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. HBD Hoshangabad 363.0 10:34 10:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. PRKD Powerkheda 372.0 10:45 10:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. ET Itarsi Junction 381.0 11:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhansi Junction to Itarsi Junction