Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (12166).

12166/Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express

Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (12166) - Varanasi Junction (BSB) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (Train No 12166) running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express, Train Number - 12166

Source
Varanasi Junction (BSB)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Varanasi Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (Train number 12166) running between BSB-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Varanasi Junction).

12166/Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. BOY Bhadohi 44.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. JNH Janghai Junction 75.0 21:27 21:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ALD Allahabad Junction 134.0 23:00 23:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
5. STA Satna Junction 311.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTE Katni Junction 409.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction 500.0 04:50 05:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. ET Itarsi Junction 745.0 08:55 09:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1052.0 13:35 13:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. JL Jalgaon Junction 1076.0 14:12 14:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. MMR Manmad Junction 1236.0 15:55 16:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. NK Nasik Road 1309.0 16:55 17:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. IGP Igatpuri 1360.0 18:30 18:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. KYN Kalyan Junction 1443.0 20:22 20:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. TNA Thane 1463.0 20:47 20:50 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1480.0 21:30 00:00 150 min
SMTWTFS

Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (12166). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Varanasi Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 620
• Varanasi Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Varanasi Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,365

All Trains from Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus