Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (12166).

12166/Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express

Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (12166) - Varanasi Junction (BSB) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (Train No 12166) running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express, Train Number - 12166

Source
Varanasi Junction (BSB)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Varanasi Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (Train number 12166) running between BSB-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Varanasi Junction).

12166/Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 0.0 20:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. BOY Bhadohi 45.0 20:57 20:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. JNH Janghai Junction 76.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ALD Allahabad Junction 135.0 23:00 23:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
5. STA Satna Junction 313.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. JBP Jabalpur Junction 502.0 04:50 05:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. ET Itarsi Junction 747.0 08:55 09:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1054.0 13:35 13:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. JL Jalgaon Junction 1078.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MMR Manmad Junction 1238.0 15:55 16:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. NK Nasik Road 1311.0 16:58 17:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. IGP Igatpuri 1362.0 18:33 18:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KYN Kalyan Junction 1445.0 20:22 20:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. TNA Thane 1465.0 20:48 20:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1482.0 21:30 -
SMTWTFS

Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ratnagiri SF Express (12166). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Varanasi Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 620
• Varanasi Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Varanasi Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,365

All Trains from Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus