Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger (51818).

51818/Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger

Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger (51818) - Jhansi Junction (JHS) To Tikamgarh (TKMG) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger (Train No 51818) running between Jhansi Junction (JHS) to Tikamgarh (TKMG) stations

Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger, Train Number - 51818

Source
Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Destination
Tikamgarh (TKMG)

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger (Train number 51818) running between JHS-TKMG stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhansi Junction).

51818/Jhansi Tikamgarh Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. BJI Bijauli 7.0 07:04 07:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KHJ Khajraha 15.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BAB Babina 24.0 07:26 07:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BPW Burhpura 28.0 07:34 07:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BZY Basai 36.0 07:44 07:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MZX Matatila 43.0 07:54 07:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. TBT Talbahat 48.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DLA Doulta 54.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BJA Bijrotha 59.0 08:20 08:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHA Jakhaura 68.0 08:30 08:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWA Dailwara 78.0 08:41 08:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LAR Lalitpur Junction 88.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BRRI Birari 104.0 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. UDPR Udaipura 120.0 10:02 10:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. TKMG Tikamgarh 140.0 10:40 10:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MWAI 149.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SKNP 163.0 11:20 11:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KHGP 176.0 11:38 11:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. TILA 186.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. RAPU 197.0 12:05 12:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. ISHN 204.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MCSC 229.0 12:35 12:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BSRI 240.0 12:50 12:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DAYG 248.0 13:00 13:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KURJ Khajuraho 260.0 14:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhansi Junction to Tikamgarh