Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bina Jhansi Passenger (51811).

51811/Bina Jhansi Passenger

Bina Jhansi Passenger (51811) - Bina Junction (BINA) To Jhansi Junction (JHS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bina Jhansi Passenger (Train No 51811) running between Bina Junction (BINA) to Jhansi Junction (JHS) stations

Bina Jhansi Passenger, Train Number - 51811

Source
Bina Junction (BINA)
Destination
Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Departure Days From Bina Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bina Jhansi Passenger (Train number 51811) running between BINA-JHS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bina Jhansi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bina Junction).

51811/Bina Jhansi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BINA Bina Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. AGD Agasod 8.0 15:10 15:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KOA Karonda 19.0 15:22 15:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MXS Mohasa 25.0 15:31 15:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DUA Dhaura 34.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JLN Jakhalaun 46.0 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JRO Jiron 53.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LAR Lalitpur Junction 62.0 16:13 16:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DWA Dailwara 72.0 16:27 16:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JHA Jakhaura 82.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BJA Bijrotha 91.0 16:49 16:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DLA Doulta 96.0 16:58 17:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. TBT Talbahat 102.0 17:07 17:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MZX Matatila 107.0 17:16 17:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BZY Basai 115.0 17:26 17:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPW Burhpura 122.0 17:35 17:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BAB Babina 127.0 17:43 17:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KHJ Khajraha 135.0 17:54 17:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BJI Bijauli 144.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. JHS Jhansi Junction 151.0 18:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bina Junction to Jhansi Junction