Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (51754).

51754/Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger

Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (51754) - Chirimiri (CHRM) To Rewa (REWA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (Train No 51754) running between Chirimiri (CHRM) to Rewa (REWA) stations

Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51754

Source
Chirimiri (CHRM)
Destination
Rewa (REWA)

Departure Days From Chirimiri Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (Train number 51754) running between CHRM-REWA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chirimiri).

51754/Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CHRM Chirimiri 0.0 SOURCE 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRDL Paradol 11.0 15:22 15:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MDGR Manendragarh 22.0 15:50 16:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. BRND Boridand Junction 29.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BJRI Bijuri 39.0 16:40 16:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. BATL Baihatola 45.0 16:55 16:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTMA Kotma 55.0 17:13 17:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. HRV Harrad 63.0 17:26 17:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DRSN Dhurwasin 70.0 17:34 17:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MZH Mauhari 78.0 17:43 17:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. APR Anuppur Junction 86.0 18:10 18:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. AAL Amlai 98.0 18:24 18:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BUH Burhar 107.0 18:38 18:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNGP Singhpur 121.0 19:06 19:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SDL Shahdol 127.0 19:50 20:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
16. BRS Birsinghpur 164.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. NRZB Nowrozabad 171.0 20:53 20:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KKI Karkeli 181.0 21:05 21:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. UMR Umaria 194.0 21:21 21:26 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. CHD Chandia Road 213.0 21:41 21:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. RPD Rupaund 230.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KTE Katni Junction 254.0 00:50 01:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
23. JKE Jukehi 271.0 01:24 01:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. UDR Amdara 290.0 01:41 01:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MYR Maihar 317.0 02:03 02:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. UHR Unchhera 331.0 02:18 02:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. STA Satna Junction 352.0 03:20 03:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. BGHI Baghai Road 380.0 04:11 04:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. TZR Turki Road 389.0 04:27 04:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. REWA Rewa 401.0 04:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (Chirimiri to Rewa) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (51754). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Chirimiri - Rewa SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 160

All Trains from Chirimiri to Rewa