Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rewa Jabalpur Passenger (51702).

51702/Rewa Jabalpur Passenger

Rewa Jabalpur Passenger (51702) - Rewa (REWA) To Jabalpur Junction (JBP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rewa Jabalpur Passenger (Train No 51702) running between Rewa (REWA) to Jabalpur Junction (JBP) stations

Rewa Jabalpur Passenger, Train Number - 51702

Source
Rewa (REWA)
Destination
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Departure Days From Rewa Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rewa Jabalpur Passenger (Train number 51702) running between REWA-JBP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rewa Jabalpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rewa).

51702/Rewa Jabalpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. REWA Rewa 0.0 SOURCE 13:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. TZR Turki Road 11.0 13:56 13:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BGHI Baghai Road 20.0 14:08 14:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. HNM Hinautaramban 29.0 14:18 14:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SKAR Sakariya 36.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMA Kaima 43.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. STA Satna Junction 49.0 15:15 15:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. LGCE Lagargawan 60.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. UHR Unchhera 70.0 15:44 15:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MYR Maihar 84.0 15:58 16:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BUU Bhadanpur 98.0 16:15 16:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UDR Amdara 110.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PKRD Pakaria Road 120.0 16:40 16:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JKE Jukehi 130.0 16:52 16:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PTWA Patwara 138.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KTE Katni Junction 147.0 17:55 18:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 152.0 18:05 18:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NWR Niwar 160.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SNRR Sansarpur 168.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SBD Sleemanabad Road 175.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DDCE Dundi 184.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. SHR Sihora Road 199.0 19:05 19:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. GSPR Gosalpur 210.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. DOE Deori 221.0 19:31 19:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ADTL Adhartal 230.0 19:48 19:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. JBP Jabalpur Junction 238.0 20:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Rewa Jabalpur Passenger (Rewa to Jabalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Rewa Jabalpur Passenger (51702). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rewa - Jabalpur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 65
• Rewa - Jabalpur Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 375

All Trains from Rewa to Jabalpur Junction