Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger (51614).

51614/Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger

Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger (51614) - Katni Murwara (KMZ) To Kota Junction (KOTA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger (Train No 51614) running between Katni Murwara (KMZ) to Kota Junction (KOTA) stations

Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger, Train Number - 51614

Source
Katni Murwara (KMZ)
Destination
Kota Junction (KOTA)

Departure Days From Katni Murwara Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger (Train number 51614) running between KMZ-KOTA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Murwara).

51614/Katni Murwara - Kota Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KMZ Katni Murwara 0.0 SOURCE 13:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MJGP Majhagawan Phatak 7.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. HDU Hardua 14.0 13:58 14:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PTHD Patohan 24.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. REI Rithi 30.0 14:20 14:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BQQ Bakhleta 36.0 14:32 14:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SYA Salaia 48.0 14:42 14:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RTGN Ratangaon 55.0 14:51 14:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SAO Sagoni 67.0 15:03 15:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GTY Gola Pati 75.0 15:12 15:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GEA Ghatera 83.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BNU Bandakpur 93.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KYX Karhiya Bhadoli 101.0 16:08 16:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DMO Damoh 109.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ANA Aslana 122.0 17:29 17:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PHA Patharia 135.0 17:43 17:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GAJ Ganeshganj 148.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DGD Dangidhar 155.0 18:09 18:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. GW Girwar 162.0 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. LDA Lidhora Khurd 172.0 18:31 18:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MKRN Makronia 179.0 18:42 18:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SGO Saugor 186.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. RTZ Ratona 193.0 19:11 19:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. NOI Nariaoli 205.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. ISH Isarwara 212.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. JRK Jeruwa Khera 221.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. SMRR Sumreri 230.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KYE Khurai 239.0 20:13 20:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BJQ Baghora 251.0 20:28 20:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 257.0 20:48 20:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BINA Bina Junction 261.0 21:20 21:50 30 min
SMTWTFS
32. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 268.0 22:01 22:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. SRKI Semarkheri 273.0 22:10 22:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. KXB Kanjiya 281.0 22:20 22:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. MNV Mungaoli 289.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. GVB Guneru Bamori 298.0 22:41 22:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. PIA Pipraigaon 309.0 22:53 22:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. RTWS Rahatwas 318.0 23:02 23:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. ORR Orr 322.0 23:11 23:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 326.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. ASKN Ashok Nagar 335.0 23:29 23:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. RIKA Ratikheda 343.0 23:40 23:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. SHDR Shadhoragaon 350.0 23:50 23:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. PIGT Pilighat 360.0 00:02 00:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. PGA Pagara 366.0 00:10 00:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. MABN Maban 373.0 00:21 00:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. GUNA Guna Junction 379.0 00:50 01:15 25 min
SMTWTFS
48. MUGA Mahugara 387.0 01:25 01:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 400.0 01:55 02:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
50. DHR Dharnaoda 412.0 02:12 02:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. BLO Bhulon 427.0 02:24 02:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. CAG Chhabra Gugor 439.0 02:39 02:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. SYL Salpura 454.0 02:57 02:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. ATRU Atru 468.0 03:12 03:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
55. CJW Chajawa 485.0 03:29 03:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. BAZ Baran 497.0 03:40 03:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
57. SDLK Sundlak 504.0 03:52 03:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. BJK Bijora 510.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
59. ATH Antah 519.0 04:17 04:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. BON Bhonra 534.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. SKPA Shrikalyanpura 540.0 05:00 05:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
62. DXD Digod 548.0 05:09 05:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. KOTA Kota Junction 564.0 06:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction