Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger (51606).

51606/Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger

Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger (51606) - Chirimiri (CHRM) To Katni Murwara (KMZ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger (Train No 51606) running between Chirimiri (CHRM) to Katni Murwara (KMZ) stations

Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51606

Source
Chirimiri (CHRM)
Destination
Katni Murwara (KMZ)

Departure Days From Chirimiri Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger (Train number 51606) running between CHRM-KMZ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chirimiri).

51606/Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CHRM Chirimiri 0.0 SOURCE 03:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. MDGR Manendragarh 22.0 03:55 04:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. BRND Boridand Junction 29.0 04:24 04:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BJRI Bijuri 39.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BATL Baihatola 45.0 04:55 04:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTMA Kotma 55.0 05:07 05:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HRV Harrad 63.0 05:20 05:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DRSN Dhurwasin 70.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MZH Mauhari 78.0 05:37 05:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. APR Anuppur Junction 86.0 06:00 06:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
11. AAL Amlai 98.0 06:39 06:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BUH Burhar 107.0 06:49 06:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHDX Chhada 113.0 06:57 06:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNGP Singhpur 121.0 07:12 07:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SDL Shahdol 127.0 07:55 08:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
16. BDWA Badhwa Bara 135.0 08:21 08:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GGT Double Electrified BG 148.0 08:35 08:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MDXR Mudaria 158.0 08:47 08:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BRS Birsinghpur 164.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. NRZB Nowrozabad 171.0 09:07 09:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KKI Karkeli 181.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. UMR Umaria 194.0 09:36 09:41 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. LOA Lorha 204.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. CHD Chandia Road 213.0 09:59 10:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. VYK Vilayatkalan Road 222.0 10:09 10:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. RPD Rupaund 230.0 10:29 10:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. JLW Jhalwara 242.0 10:48 10:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KMZ Katni Murwara 252.0 11:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chirimiri to Katni Murwara