Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni - Bina Passenger (51604).

51604/Katni - Bina Passenger

Katni - Bina Passenger (51604) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Bina Junction (BINA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni - Bina Passenger (Train No 51604) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Bina Junction (BINA) stations

Katni - Bina Passenger, Train Number - 51604

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Bina Junction (BINA)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni - Bina Passenger (Train number 51604) running between KTE-BINA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni - Bina Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51604/Katni - Bina Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KTE Katni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KMZ Katni Murwara 1.0 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJGP Majhagawan Phatak 8.0 17:19 17:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. HDU Hardua 16.0 17:30 17:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PTHD Patohan 26.0 17:41 17:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. REI Rithi 31.0 17:51 17:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BQQ Bakhleta 38.0 18:03 18:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SYA Salaia 50.0 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RTGN Ratangaon 57.0 18:26 18:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SAO Sagoni 68.0 18:40 18:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GTY Gola Pati 76.0 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GEA Ghatera 84.0 19:04 19:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNU Bandakpur 95.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KYX Karhiya Bhadoli 102.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DMO Damoh 110.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANA Aslana 123.0 20:04 20:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PHA Patharia 137.0 20:16 20:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. GAJ Ganeshganj 150.0 20:29 20:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. DGD Dangidhar 157.0 20:38 20:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. GW Girwar 164.0 20:46 20:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. LDA Lidhora Khurd 174.0 20:56 20:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MKRN Makronia 181.0 21:05 21:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. SGO Saugor 188.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. RTZ Ratona 195.0 21:43 21:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. NOI Nariaoli 206.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. ISH Isarwara 214.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. JRK Jeruwa Khera 223.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. SMRR Sumreri 232.0 22:33 22:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. KYE Khurai 241.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. BJQ Baghora 252.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 258.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. BINA Bina Junction 262.0 00:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Bina Junction