Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (51464).

51464/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger

Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (51464) - Belagavi (BGM) To Miraj Junction (MRJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (Train No 51464) running between Belagavi (BGM) to Miraj Junction (MRJ) stations

Belagavi - Miraj Passenger, Train Number - 51464

Source
Belagavi (BGM)
Destination
Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Departure Days From Belagavi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (Train number 51464) running between BGM-MRJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Belagavi - Miraj Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Belagavi).

51464/Belagavi - Miraj Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BGM Belagavi 0.0 SOURCE 14:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBH Sulebhavi 15.0 14:44 14:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SUL Suladhal 27.0 14:54 14:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PCH Pachhapur 36.0 15:00 15:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PRKH Parkanhatti 43.0 15:11 15:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GKK Gokak Road 52.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GPB Ghatprabha 58.0 15:32 15:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGWD Bagewadi 65.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CKR Chikodi Road 72.0 15:51 15:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RBG Raybag 87.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CNC Chinchli 97.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KUD Kudachi 104.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. UGR Ugar Khurd 110.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SED Shedbal 120.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. VJR Vijaynagar 129.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MRJ Miraj Junction 137.0 18:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Belagavi to Miraj Junction