Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Miraj -Londa Passenger (51431).

51431/Miraj -Londa Passenger

Miraj -Londa Passenger (51431) - Miraj Junction (MRJ) To Londa Junction (LD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Miraj -Londa Passenger (Train No 51431) running between Miraj Junction (MRJ) to Londa Junction (LD) stations

Miraj -Londa Passenger, Train Number - 51431

Source
Miraj Junction (MRJ)
Destination
Londa Junction (LD)

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Miraj -Londa Passenger (Train number 51431) running between MRJ-LD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Miraj -Londa Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Miraj Junction).

51431/Miraj -Londa Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. VJR Vijaynagar 8.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SED Shedbal 16.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 26.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KUD Kudachi 33.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CNC Chinchli 39.0 06:55 06:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBG Raybag 50.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKR Chikodi Road 64.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BGWD Bagewadi 71.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GPB Ghatprabha 79.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GKK Gokak Road 84.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 93.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PCH Pachhapur 101.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUL Suladhal 110.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SBH Sulebhavi 121.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SXB Sambre 128.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BGM Belagavi 137.0 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DUR Desur 148.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. IDJ Idalhond 155.0 09:49 09:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KNP Khanapur 162.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. GNJ Gunji 174.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. LD Londa Junction 188.0 11:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Miraj Junction to Londa Junction