Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (51421).

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger

Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (51421) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Nizamabad (NZB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (Train No 51421) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Nizamabad (NZB) stations

Pune - Nizamabad Passenger, Train Number - 51421

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Nizamabad (NZB)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (Train number 51421) running between PUNE-NZB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Nizamabad Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 14:43 14:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 14:51 14:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 15:18 15:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 15:31 15:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 15:38 15:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 15:47 15:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 16:10 16:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. KSTH Kashti 85.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SGND Shrigonda Road 96.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWD Belwandi 110.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. VPR Visapur 124.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RNJD Ranjangaon Road 130.0 17:42 17:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SRL Sarola 140.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. AKR Akolner 146.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ANG Ahmednagar 158.0 18:27 18:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. VL Vilad 174.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. VBR Vambori 186.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. RRI Rahuri 199.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. TKMY Taklimiya 204.0 19:23 19:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PDGN Padhegaon 213.0 19:32 19:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. NPW Nipani Vadgaon 219.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BAP Belapur 225.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. CIT Chitali 237.0 20:15 20:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. PB Puntamba Junction 245.0 20:25 20:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. KNGN Kanhegaon 254.0 20:35 20:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. SNVR Sanvatsar 262.0 20:45 20:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KPG Kopargaon 269.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. YL Yeola 283.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. ANK Ankai 298.0 21:43 21:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. MMR Manmad Junction 311.0 22:45 22:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
35. NSL Nagarsol 334.0 23:24 23:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. TR Tarur 348.0 23:35 23:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. RGO Rotegaon 362.0 23:46 23:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. PSD Parsoda 374.0 23:56 23:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. KAJG Karanjgaon 379.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. LSR Lasur 389.0 00:14 00:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. POZ Potul 401.0 00:24 00:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. DLB Daulatabad 410.0 00:34 00:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. AWB Aurangabad 423.0 00:50 00:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
44. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt 429.0 01:09 01:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. CTH Chikalthan 433.0 01:14 01:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. KMV Karmad 447.0 01:29 01:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. BDU Badnapur 466.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. J Jalna 485.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. SVD Sarwari 495.0 02:09 02:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
50. KODI Kodi 505.0 02:19 02:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. RNE Ranjani 516.0 02:29 02:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. PDG Paradgaon 523.0 02:34 02:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. PTU Partur 530.0 02:49 02:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. UPR Usmanpur 539.0 02:59 03:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
55. SCO Satuna 548.0 03:09 03:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. SELU Selu 558.0 03:19 03:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
57. DGPP Dhengli Pimpalgaon 566.0 03:29 03:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. MVO Manwath Road 572.0 03:39 03:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
59. DAV Devalgaon Avchar 581.0 03:49 03:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. PG Pergaon 588.0 03:59 04:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. PBN Parbhani Junction 600.0 04:28 04:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. PIZ Pingli 610.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. MQL Mirkhal 616.0 04:49 04:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
64. PAU Purna Junction 628.0 05:35 05:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
65. CRU Chudawa 638.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
66. LBG Limbgaon 648.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
67. WNG Wanegaon 652.0 06:21 06:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
68. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 659.0 06:55 07:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
69. PARD Pathrad 669.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
70. MGC Mugat 672.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
71. MUE Mudkhed Junction 681.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. SVN Sivungaon 687.0 08:38 08:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
73. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 693.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
74. UMRI Umri 701.0 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
75. BLSA Bolsa 709.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
76. KEK Karkheli 717.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
77. SQE Samarala Halt 724.0 09:22 09:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
78. DAB Dharmabad 730.0 09:31 09:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
79. BSX Basar 740.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. FKB Fakrabad 748.0 09:56 09:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
81. NVT Navipet 755.0 10:06 10:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
82. JKM Jankampet Junction 763.0 10:16 10:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
83. NZB Nizamabad 770.0 10:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (Pune Junction to Nizamabad) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (51421). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Nizamabad SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 260

All Trains from Pune Junction to Nizamabad