Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51409).

51409/Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger

Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51409) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Kolhapur (KOP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (Train No 51409) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Kolhapur (KOP) stations

Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger, Train Number - 51409

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Kolhapur (KOP)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (Train number 51409) running between PUNE-KOP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51409/Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. GPR Ghorpuri 2.0 09:07 09:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSV Sasvad Road 11.0 09:20 09:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. FSG Phursungi 16.0 09:28 09:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ALN Alandi 23.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SHIV Shindawane 31.0 09:49 09:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ABLE Ambale 41.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RJW Rajevadi 45.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JJR Jejuri 58.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DNJ Daundaj 65.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WLH Valha 74.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NIRA Nira 84.0 11:12 11:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. LNN Lonand Junction 92.0 11:24 11:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SLP Salpa 101.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. AKI Adarki 109.0 11:49 11:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. WTR Wathar 119.0 12:19 12:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PLV Palsi 128.0 12:34 12:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JSV Jarandeshwar 137.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. STR Satara 145.0 14:00 14:25 25 min
SMTWTFS
20. KRG Koregaon 156.0 14:37 14:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. RMP Rahimatpur 166.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. TAZ Targaon 177.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MSR Masur 189.0 15:19 15:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SIW Shirravde 195.0 15:25 15:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KRD Karad 203.0 15:54 15:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SNE Shenoli 216.0 16:04 16:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BVNR Bhavani Nagar 224.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. TKR Takari 230.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. KOV Kirloskarvadi 238.0 16:49 16:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. ANQ Amnapur 245.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. BVQ Bhilavdi 252.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. NDE Nandre 259.0 17:14 17:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. MDVR Madhavnagar 268.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. SLI Sangli 271.0 17:42 17:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
35. VRB Vishrambag 273.0 17:49 17:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. MRJ Miraj Junction 279.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
37. JSP Jayasingpur 290.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. NMGT Nimshirgaon Tamdalge 299.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. HTK Hatkanagale 305.0 18:43 18:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. RKD Rukadi 312.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. VV Valivade 319.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. KOP Kolhapur 326.0 19:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pune Junction to Kolhapur