Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger (51406).

51406/Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger

Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger (51406) - Castle Rock (CLR) To Miraj Junction (MRJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger (Train No 51406) running between Castle Rock (CLR) to Miraj Junction (MRJ) stations

Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger, Train Number - 51406

Source
Castle Rock (CLR)
Destination
Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Departure Days From Castle Rock Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger (Train number 51406) running between CLR-MRJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Castle Rock).

51406/Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CLR Castle Rock 0.0 SOURCE 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. TGT Tinai Ghat 12.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. LD Londa Junction 24.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GNJ Gunji 38.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KNP Khanapur 49.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. IDJ Idalhond 57.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DUR Desur 64.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGM Belagavi 75.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SXB Sambre 84.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SBH Sulebhavi 91.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SUL Suladhal 102.0 08:17 08:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PCH Pachhapur 111.0 08:27 08:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PRKH Parkanhatti 118.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GKK Gokak Road 127.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GPB Ghatprabha 133.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BGWD Bagewadi 141.0 09:13 09:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. CKR Chikodi Road 148.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. RBG Raybag 162.0 09:45 09:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. CNC Chinchli 173.0 09:53 09:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KUD Kudachi 179.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. UGR Ugar Khurd 186.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. SED Shedbal 195.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. VJR Vijaynagar 204.0 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MRJ Miraj Junction 212.0 11:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Castle Rock to Miraj Junction