Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manmad - Pune Passenger (51402).

51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger

Manmad - Pune Passenger (51402) - Manmad Junction (MMR) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manmad - Pune Passenger (Train No 51402) running between Manmad Junction (MMR) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Manmad - Pune Passenger, Train Number - 51402

Source
Manmad Junction (MMR)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Manmad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Manmad - Pune Passenger (Train number 51402) running between MMR-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manmad - Pune Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manmad Junction).

51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMR Manmad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANK Ankai 13.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. YL Yeola 28.0 22:31 22:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KPG Kopargaon 41.0 23:02 23:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. SNVR Sanvatsar 48.0 23:12 23:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNGN Kanhegaon 57.0 23:20 23:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PB Puntamba Junction 65.0 23:33 23:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CIT Chitali 74.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BAP Belapur 85.0 00:12 00:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. NPW Nipani Vadgaon 92.0 00:22 00:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PDGN Padhegaon 98.0 00:30 00:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. TKMY Taklimiya 107.0 00:40 00:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RRI Rahuri 112.0 00:50 00:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. VBR Vambori 125.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. VL Vilad 136.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANG Ahmednagar 152.0 01:55 02:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. AKR Akolner 165.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SRL Sarola 171.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. RNJD Ranjangaon Road 181.0 02:48 02:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. VPR Visapur 187.0 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BWD Belwandi 201.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SGND Shrigonda Road 215.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. KSTH Kashti 226.0 03:43 03:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. DD Daund Junction 236.0 04:50 05:40 50 min
SMTWTFS
25. PAA Patas 248.0 05:53 05:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KDTN Kadethan 253.0 06:00 06:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KDG Kedgaon 257.0 06:07 06:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. KTT Khutbav 264.0 06:13 06:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. YT Yevat 270.0 06:22 06:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. URI Uruli 283.0 06:39 06:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. LONI Loni 295.0 06:51 06:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. MJBK Manjari Budruk 301.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. HDP Hadapsar 305.0 07:06 07:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. PUNE Pune Junction 311.0 07:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Manmad - Pune Passenger (Manmad Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Manmad - Pune Passenger (51402). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Manmad Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 140

All Trains from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction