Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Manmad Passenger (51401).

51401/Pune - Manmad Passenger

Pune - Manmad Passenger (51401) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Manmad Junction (MMR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Manmad Passenger (Train No 51401) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Manmad Junction (MMR) stations

Pune - Manmad Passenger, Train Number - 51401

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Manmad Junction (MMR)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Manmad Passenger (Train number 51401) running between PUNE-MMR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Manmad Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

51401/Pune - Manmad Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 00:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. HDP Hadapsar 5.0 00:41 00:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 10.0 00:48 00:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LONI Loni 16.0 00:56 00:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. URI Uruli 28.0 01:09 01:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 40.0 01:22 01:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTT Khutbav 47.0 01:29 01:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KDG Kedgaon 53.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KDTN Kadethan 58.0 01:50 01:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAA Patas 63.0 01:59 02:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DD Daund Junction 74.0 02:35 02:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. KSTH Kashti 85.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SGND Shrigonda Road 96.0 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWD Belwandi 110.0 03:43 03:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. VPR Visapur 124.0 03:58 04:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. RNJD Ranjangaon Road 130.0 04:08 04:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SRL Sarola 140.0 04:23 04:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. AKR Akolner 146.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ANG Ahmednagar 158.0 05:05 05:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. VL Vilad 174.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. VBR Vambori 186.0 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. RRI Rahuri 199.0 05:58 06:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. TKMY Taklimiya 204.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PDGN Padhegaon 213.0 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. NPW Nipani Vadgaon 219.0 06:21 06:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BAP Belapur 225.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. CIT Chitali 237.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. PB Puntamba Junction 245.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. KNGN Kanhegaon 254.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. SNVR Sanvatsar 262.0 07:53 07:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KPG Kopargaon 269.0 08:22 08:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
32. YL Yeola 283.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. ANK Ankai 298.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. MMR Manmad Junction 311.0 09:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Manmad Passenger (Pune Junction to Manmad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Pune - Manmad Passenger (51401). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Manmad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 140

All Trains from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction