Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) (51350).

51350/Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved)

Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) (51350) - Daund Junction (DD) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train No 51350) running between Daund Junction (DD) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved), Train Number - 51350

Source
Daund Junction (DD)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Daund Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) (Train number 51350) running between DD-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Daund Junction).

51350/Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (UnReserved) with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DD Daund Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. PAA Patas 11.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KDTN Kadethan 16.0 07:24 07:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KDG Kedgaon 21.0 07:31 07:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KTT Khutbav 27.0 07:37 07:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YT Yevat 34.0 07:45 07:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. URI Uruli 46.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LONI Loni 58.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MJBK Manjari Budruk 64.0 08:17 08:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HDP Hadapsar 69.0 08:25 08:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PUNE Pune Junction 74.0 08:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Daund Junction to Pune Junction