Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Wardha Nagpur Passenger (51259).

51259/Wardha Nagpur Passenger

Wardha Nagpur Passenger (51259) - Wardha Junction (WR) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Wardha Nagpur Passenger (Train No 51259) running between Wardha Junction (WR) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Wardha Nagpur Passenger, Train Number - 51259

Source
Wardha Junction (WR)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Wardha Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Wardha Nagpur Passenger (Train number 51259) running between WR-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Wardha Nagpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Wardha Junction).

51259/Wardha Nagpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. WR Wardha Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. SEGM Sewagram Junction 2.0 18:13 18:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VADR Warud 6.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLOR Seloo Road 14.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TGP Tuljapur 24.0 18:36 18:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNI Sindi 32.0 18:45 18:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BOK Borkhedi 43.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BTBR Buti Bori 51.0 19:07 19:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GMG Gumgaon 60.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRI Khapri 66.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. AJNI Ajni 75.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGP Nagpur Junction 78.0 20:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction